PLZEŇSKÝ TERČ
23. 4. 2022
PLZEŇSKÝ TERČ - 23. dubna 2022
kategorie ženy:
Pořadí | Příjmení a jméno | Oddíl | 1.kolo | 2.kolo | Celkem | Rozstřel |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Policarová Martina | TJ Zora Praha | 88 | 93 | 181 | |
2. | Přikrylová Tereza | Tandem Brno | 87 | 90 | 177 | |
3. | Škribová Jana | TJ Start Plzeň | 87 | 89 | 176 | |
4. | Duchoňová Zuzana | TJ Zora Praha | 87 | 85 | 172 | |
5. | Pechová Eva | TJ Zora Praha | 83 | 88 | 171 | |
6. | Brožková Monika | TJ Start Plzeň | 84 | 84 | 168 | |
7. | Šamajová Kamila | ASK Lovosice | 82 | 79 | 161 | |
8. | Matějná Lenka | TJ Zora Praha | 75 | 86 | 161 | |
9. | Vítová Renata | TJ Zora Praha | 81 | 69 | 150 | |
10. | Hradilová Helena | SK Handicap Zlín | 70 | 79 | 149 | |
11. | Málková Michaela | TJ Zora Praha | 83 | 64 | 147 | |
12. | Nývltová Jaromíra | TJ Zora Praha | 30 | 68 | 98 |
kategorie muži:
Pořadí | Příjmení a jméno | Oddíl | 1.kolo | 2.kolo | Celkem | Rozstřel |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hradil Milan | SK Handicap Zlín | 93 | 95 | 188 | |
2. | David Pavel | Tandem Brno | 89 | 96 | 185 | |
3. | Holeček Tadeáš | ASK Lovosice | 87 | 91 | 178 | |
4. | Krajíček Vladimír | ASK Lovosice | 87 | 88 | 175 | |
5. | Brožek Petr | TJ Start Plzeň | 84 | 88 | 172 | |
6. - 7. | Gruncl Josef | TJ Zora Praha | 74 | 95 | 169 | |
6. - 7. | Michelfeit Pavel | Tandem Brno | 79 | 90 | 169 | |
8. | Vaculík Petr | ASK Lovosice | 82 | 85 | 167 | |
9. | Baštář Radek | TJ Start Plzeň | 79 | 83 | 162 | |
10. | Schejbal Jan | TJ Zora Praha | 78 | 80 | 158 | |
11. | Duchoň František | TJ Zora Praha | 65 | 77 | 142 | |
12. | Primák Radek | TJ Zora Praha | 56 | 65 | 121 | |
13. | Matějný Jiří | TJ Zora Praha | 62 | 51 | 113 |
kategorie ostatní:
Pořadí | Příjmení a jméno | Oddíl | 1.kolo | 2.kolo | Celkem | Rozstřel |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Trnka Tomáš | TJ Zora Praha | 89 | 93 | 182 | |
2. | Zeman Tomáš | TJ Zora Praha | 67 | 92 | 159 | |
3. | Horský Zdeněk | TJ Zora Praha | 55 | 50 | 105 | |
4. | Hnyk Miroslav | ASK Lovosice | 37 | 32 | 69 |
dvojice:
Pořadí | Příjmení a jméno | Oddíl | ONA | ON | Celkem | Rozstřel |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Přikrylová T. - David P. | Tandem Brno | 177 | 185 | 362 | |
2. | Policarová M. - Gruncl J. | TJ Zora Praha | 181 | 169 | 350 | |
3. | Brožková M. - Brožek P. | TJ Start Plzeň | 168 | 172 | 340 | |
4. | Škribová J. - Baštář R. | TJ Start Plzeň | 176 | 162 | 338 | |
5. | Hradilová H. - Hradil M. | SK Handicap | 149 | 188 | 337 | |
6. | Šamajová K. - Krajíček V. | ASK Lovosice | 161 | 175 | 336 | |
7. | Duchoňová Z. - Duchoň F: | TJ Zora Praha | 172 | 142 | 314 | |
8. | Málková M. - Schelbal J. | TJ Zora Praha | 147 | 158 | 305 | |
9. | Vítová R. - Primák R. | TJ Zora Praha | 150 | 119 | 269 | |
10. | Nývltová J. - Matějný J. | TJ Zora Praha | 98 | 113 | 211 |