PLZEŇSKÝ TERČ
26. 7. 2022
PLZEŇSKÝ TERČ - 23. dubna 2022
kategorie ženy:
Pořadí | Příjmení a jméno | Oddíl | 1.kolo | 2.kolo | Celkem | Rozstřel |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Škribová Jana | TJ Start Plzeň | 100 | 100 | 200 | |
2. | Přikrylová Tereza | Tandem Brno | 99 | 100 | 199 | |
3. | Policarová Martina | TJ Zora Praha | 97 | 98 | 195 | |
4. | Brožková Monika | TJ Start Plzeň | 95 | 95 | 190 | |
5. | Vítová Renata | TJ Zora Praha | 92 | 97 | 189 | |
6. | Duchoňová Zuzana | TJ Zora Praha | 91 | 92 | 183 | |
7. | Hradilová Helena | SK Handicap Zlín | 92 | 90 | 182 | |
8.- 9. | Pechová Eva | TJ Zora Praha | 83 | 92 | 175 | |
8.- 9. | Matějná Lenka | TJ Zora Praha | 92 | 83 | 175 | |
10. | Šamajová Kamila | ASK Lovosice | 94 | 80 | 174 | |
11. | Málková Michaela | TJ Zora Praha | 79 | 93 | 172 | |
12. | Nývltová Jaromíra | TJ Zora Praha | 77 | 83 | 160 |
kategorie muži:
Pořadí | Příjmení a jméno | Oddíl | 1.kolo | 2.kolo | Celkem | Rozstřel |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hradil Milan | SK Handicap Zlín | 100 | 99 | 199 | |
2. | Gruncl Josef | TJ Zora Praha | 98 | 99 | 197 | |
3. | Michelfeit Pavel | Tandem Brno | 99 | 97 | 196 | |
4.- 5. | Holeček Tadeáš | ASK Lovosice | 97 | 98 | 195 | |
4.- 5. | Duchoň František | TJ Zora Praha | 95 | 100 | 195 | |
6.- 7. | Brožek Petr | TJ Start Plzeň | 98 | 96 | 194 | |
6.- 7. | Primák Radek | TJ Zora Praha | 95 | 99 | 194 | |
8. | Krajíček Vladimír | ASK Lovosice | 100 | 93 | 193 | |
9. | Baštář Radek | TJ Start Plzeň | 95 | 95 | 190 | |
10. | David Pavel | Tandem Brno | 90 | 97 | 187 | |
11. | Vaculík Petr | ASK Lovosice | 98 | 88 | 186 | |
12. | Schejbal Jan | TJ Zora Praha | 87 | 93 | 180 | |
13. | Matějný Jiří | TJ Zora Praha | 89 | 82 | 171 |
kategorie ostatní:
Pořadí | Příjmení a jméno | Oddíl | 1.kolo | 2.kolo | Celkem | Rozstřel |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Trnka Tomáš | TJ Zora Praha | 100 | 99 | 199 | |
2. | Horský Zdeněk | TJ Zora Praha | 86 | 90 | 176 | |
3. | Zeman Tomáš | TJ Zora Praha | 81 | 81 | 162 | |
4. | Hnyk Miroslav | ASK Lovosice | 78 | 83 | 161 |
dvojice:
Pořadí | Příjmení a jméno | Oddíl | ONA | ON | Celkem | Rozstřel |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Policarová M. - Gruncl J. | TJ Zora Praha | 195 | 197 | 392 | |
2. | Škribová J. - Baštář R. | TJ Start Plzeň | 200 | 190 | 390 | |
3. | Přikrylová T. - David P. | Tandem Brno | 199 | 187 | 386 | |
4. | Brožková M. - Brožek P. | TJ Start Plzeň | 190 | 194 | 384 | |
5. | Vítová R. - Primák R. | TJ Zora Praha | 189 | 194 | 383 | |
6. | Hradilová H. - Hradil M. | SK Handicap | 182 | 199 | 381 | |
7. | Duchoňová Z. - Duchoň F. | TJ Zora Praha | 183 | 195 | 378 | |
8. | Šamajová K. - Krajíček V. | ASK Lovosice | 174 | 193 | 367 | |
9. | Málková M. - Schejbal J. | TJ Zora Praha | 172 | 180 | 352 | |
10. | Nývltová J. - Matějný J. | TJ Zora Praha | 160 | 171 | 331 |